Interfaces

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

S+23/32LC10D SFP+ (10Gbit) module kit

pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable
€381.60 incl tax

S-3553LC20D SFP (1.25G) module kit

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
€83.00 incl tax

SFP module S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
€28.00 incl tax

SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

€29.00 incl tax

SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

€42.00 incl tax

SFP+ module S+31DLC10D

SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
€163.20 incl tax